Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

INDUSTRY STREET LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:INDUSTRY STREET LLC
Company number:2896489
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:18 April 2003 (about 18 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:10 PELLBRIDGE DRIVE, HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NEW YORK, 12533, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:INDUSTRY STREET LLC
Latest events:2003-04-18 Incorporated
2003-04-18 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer INDUSTRY STREET LLC, dos process agent
Officers:INDUSTRY STREET LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

INDUSTRY STREET LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.