Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

HYCON CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS CORP.

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:HYCON CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS CORP.
Company number:391106
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 6 February 1976 (about 45 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:4 WEST 58TH STREET, NEW YORK, 10019, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:HYCON CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS CORP.
Company addresses:Head Office Address HYCON CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS CORP., 4 SCOTT COURT, KINNELON, NEW JERSEY, 07405-2455
Latest events:1976-02-06 Incorporated
1976-02-06 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer SYLVIA KLEINER, chief executive officer
1976-02-06 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer UNITED STATES CORP. CO, dos process agent
Branches:0 inactive branch HYCON CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS CORP. (Florida (US), 16 Nov 1981- )
0 inactive branch HYCON CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS CORP. (Michigan (US), 21 Oct 2009-26 May 2010)
0 inactive branch HYCON CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS CORP. (Michigan (US), 21 Oct 2009-26 May 2010)
0 inactive branch HYCON CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS CORP. (West Virginia (US), 2 Jul 2009- 3 Jun 2010)
0 branch Hycon Construction Systems Corp. (Pennsylvania (US), 27 Oct 2008- )
Officers:SYLVIA KLEINER chief executive officer
UNITED STATES CORP. CO dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

SYLVIA KLEINER, Position: chief executive officer

Name:

UNITED STATES CORP. CO, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.