Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

HUDSON SHORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:HUDSON SHORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Company number:2414799
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 1 September 1999 (over 21 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:256 COLUMBIA TURNPIKE, STE. 202, FLORHAM, NEW JERSEY, 07932, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:HUDSON SHORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Latest events:1999-09-01 Incorporated
1999-09-01 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer BETTY GRACE GENATO KIRWIN, registered agent
1999-09-01 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer HUDSON SHORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP, dos process agent
Officers:BETTY GRACE GENATO KIRWIN registered agent
HUDSON SHORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

BETTY GRACE GENATO KIRWIN, Position: registered agent

Name:

HUDSON SHORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.