Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

HUDSON CAPITAL FUND LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:HUDSON CAPITAL FUND LLC
Company number:3898147
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:11 January 2010 (over 11 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:35-52 28 STREET, ASTORIA, 11106, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:HUDSON CAPITAL FUND LLC
Latest events:2010-01-11 Incorporated
2010-01-11 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer HCF CAPITAL, INC, registered agent
2010-01-11 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer HUDSON CAPITAL FUND LLC, dos process agent
Officers:HCF CAPITAL, INC INC
HUDSON CAPITAL FUND LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

HCF CAPITAL, INC, Position: INC

Name:

HUDSON CAPITAL FUND LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.