Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

HOME-LEE LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:HOME-LEE LLC
Company number:3916738
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:25 February 2010 (about 11 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:147-32 68TH DRIVE, FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11367, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:HOME-LEE LLC
Latest events:2010-02-25 Incorporated
2010-02-25 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer HOME-LEE LLC, dos process agent
2010-02-25 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer SPIEGEL & UTRERA P.A. P.C, registered agent
Officers:HOME-LEE LLC dos process agent
SPIEGEL & UTRERA P.A. P.C registered agent
Officers:
Name:

HOME-LEE LLC, Position: dos process agent

Name:

SPIEGEL & UTRERA P.A. P.C, Position: registered agent

Data from other sources:
Home-Lee Limited, NZ9429046031105
From: NZ, , Richmond
Contact: www.home-lee.co.nz, [email protected], +64 21728742

Status:
Ms Anna Lee Shone Currently works for (Director) Home-Lee Limited
Mr Patrick Victor Hannagan Shone Currently works for (Director) Home-Lee Limited
Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.