Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

HARVEST FLORAL DESIGN LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:HARVEST FLORAL DESIGN LLC
Company number:3463085
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:17 January 2007 (over 14 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:152-18 UNION TURNPIKE -4L, FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11367, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:HARVEST FLORAL DESIGN LLC
Latest events:2007-01-17 Incorporated
2007-01-17 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer HARVEST FLORAL DESIGN LLC, dos process agent
Officers:HARVEST FLORAL DESIGN LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

HARVEST FLORAL DESIGN LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.