Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

BRONX RIVER LIVE POULTRY CORPORATION

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:BRONX RIVER LIVE POULTRY CORPORATION
Company number:3840071
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:31 July 2009 (over 11 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:1307 BRONX RIVER AVENUE, BRONX, 10472, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:BRONX RIVER LIVE POULTRY CORPORATION
Company addresses:Head Office Address AHMED HOSSEN SALAHI, 2532 RADCLIFF AVENUE, BRONX, NEW YORK, 10469
Latest events:2009-07-31 Incorporated
2009-07-31 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer AHMED HOSSEN SALAHI, chief executive officer
2009-07-31 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer BRONX RIVER LIVE POULTRY CORPORATION, dos process agent
Officers:AHMED HOSSEN SALAHI chief executive officer
BRONX RIVER LIVE POULTRY CORPORATION dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

AHMED HOSSEN SALAHI, Position: chief executive officer

Name:

BRONX RIVER LIVE POULTRY CORPORATION, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.