Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

BRITTON GROUP LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:BRITTON GROUP LLC
Company number:2833514
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:12 November 2002 (over 18 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:900 HYLAN BOULEVARD, STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10305, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:BRITTON GROUP LLC
Latest events:2002-11-12 Incorporated
2002-11-12 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer BRITTON GROUP LLC, dos process agent
Officers:BRITTON GROUP LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

BRITTON GROUP LLC, Position: dos process agent

Data from other sources:
Britton Group (Holdings) Limited, GB03540803
From: GB, , London
Contact: www.brittonmerlin.com, [email protected],
Britton Group GmbH, DE3130358700
From: DE, , Seegebiet Mansfelder Land
Contact: www.britton-dtm.de, [email protected], +49 34774718910

Status:
Mr Raymond John Hart Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Lee David Richardson Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Accountant)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Robert Richard Lucas Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Executive)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Richard James Searle Previously worked for (Company Secretary) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Colin Alfred Smith Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Chief Executive)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Raymond John Hart Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Lee David Richardson Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Accountant)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Robert Richard Lucas Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Executive)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Richard James Searle Previously worked for (Company Secretary) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Colin Alfred Smith Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Chief Executive)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Ronald Leonard Singer Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Non Executive Director)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Hugh William Bishop Previously worked for (Company Secretary) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Lee David Richardson Previously worked for (Company Secretary) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Neil James Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Accountant)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Richard James Searle Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Darren William Dean Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Stephen Tony Goodman Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Keith Millican Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Executive)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Stephen Tony Goodman Previously worked for (Company Secretary) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
BEACH SECRETARIES LIMITED Previously worked for (Company Secretary) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Karl Robert Bostock Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Karl Robert Bostock Previously worked for (Company Secretary) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Barry John Turner Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Roderick Ian Alistair Watters Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Chief Executive Officer)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Mark Edward Lapping Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Justin Paul Ward Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Executive)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Alexander Ernest Watson Previously worked for (Director (occupation: Non Executive Director)) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Michael Clark Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
CROFT NOMINEES LIMITED Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Paul Arney Hick Previously worked for (Director) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Neil James Previously worked for (Company Secretary) Britton Group (Holdings) Limited
Mr Ronny Britton Previously worked for (Chief Executive Officer) Britton Group GmbH
Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.