Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

BR HOLDINGS ASSOCIATES INC.

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:BR HOLDINGS ASSOCIATES INC.
Company number:2989909
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:17 December 2003 (over 17 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:ATTN: MANAGING CLERK, 1301 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS, NEW YORK, 10019-6022, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:BR HOLDINGS ASSOCIATES INC.
Company addresses:Head Office Address BR HOLDINGS ASSOCIATES INC., ONE STAMFORD FORUM, STAMFORD, CONNECTICUT, 06901
Latest events:2003-12-17 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT US LLP, dos process agent
2003-12-17 - 2020-06-02 Addition of officer EDWARD B. MAHONY, VICE PRESIDENT, chief executive officer
2020-06-02 - 2020-07-02 Removal of officer STUART D BAKER, VICE PRESIDENT, chief executive officer
Branches:0 inactive branch BR HOLDINGS ASSOCIATES INC. (California (US), 12 Mar 2004- )
0 branch BR HOLDINGS ASSOCIATES INC. (Connecticut (US), 12 Mar 2004- )
0 inactive branch BR HOLDINGS ASSOCIATES INC. (California (US), 12 Mar 2004- )
Officers:CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY registered agent
EDWARD B. MAHONY, VICE PRESIDENT VICE PRESIDENT
NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT US LLP dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY, Position: registered agent

Name:

EDWARD B. MAHONY, VICE PRESIDENT, Position: VICE PRESIDENT

Do you want to contact EDWARD B. MAHONY, VICE PRESIDENT? We found following contact data in our database:
Name:

NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT US LLP, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.