Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

AMPETPROD CORPORATION

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:AMPETPROD CORPORATION
Company number:1417560
Company status:Inactive Dissolution By Proclamation / Annulment Of Authority
Incorporation date:26 January 1990 (almost 32 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:58 MCLANE COURT, DIX HILLS, NEW YORK, 11746, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:AMPETPROD CORPORATION
Latest events:1990-01-26 Incorporated
1990-01-26 - 2016-07-05 Addition of officer AMPETPROD CORPORATION, principal executive office
1990-01-26 - 2016-07-05 Addition of officer SUSAN REITER, chief executive officer
Officers:AMPETPROD CORPORATION principal executive office
SUSAN REITER chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

AMPETPROD CORPORATION, Position: principal executive office

Name:

SUSAN REITER, Position: chief executive officer

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.