Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

436 LINDEN GARDENS LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:436 LINDEN GARDENS LLC
Company number:3591251
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 8 November 2007 (over 13 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:115 SOUTH OXFORD STREET, SUITE 538, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11217, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:436 LINDEN GARDENS LLC
Latest events:2007-11-08 Incorporated
2007-11-08 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer 436 LINDEN GARDENS LLC, dos process agent
Officers:436 LINDEN GARDENS LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

436 LINDEN GARDENS LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.