Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

4115 8TH STREET NW LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:4115 8TH STREET NW LLC
Company number:3871018
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:23 October 2009 (over 11 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:429 BROOME STREET #5, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:4115 8TH STREET NW LLC
Latest events:2009-10-23 Incorporated
2009-10-23 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer 4115 8TH STREET NW LLC, dos process agent
Branches:0 inactive branch 4115 8TH STREET NW LLC (District of Columbia (US), 7 Jul 2011- 1 Nov 2013)
Officers:4115 8TH STREET NW LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

4115 8TH STREET NW LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.