Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

3P LEARNING INC.

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:3P LEARNING INC.
Company number:4163143
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 8 November 2011 (over 9 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:37 WEST 26TH STREET, SUITE 201, SUITE A, NEW YORK, 10010, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:3P LEARNING INC.
Company addresses:Head Office Address 3P LEARNING INC., 37 WEST 26TH STREET, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010
Latest events:2011-11-08 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP, registered agent
2011-11-08 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer REBEKAH O'FLAHERTY, chief executive officer
2011-11-08 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer REGISTERED AGENT SOLUTIONS, INC, dos process agent
Branches:0 inactive branch 3P LEARNING INC. (Virginia (US), 27 Sep 2012-31 Jan 2015)
0 branch 3P LEARNING INC. (Pennsylvania (US), 10 Sep 2012- )
0 branch 3P LEARNING INC. (Florida (US), 10 Sep 2012- )
0 branch 3P LEARNING INC. (California (US), 24 Jan 2012- )
Officers:ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP registered agent
REBEKAH O'FLAHERTY chief executive officer
REGISTERED AGENT SOLUTIONS, INC INC
Officers:
Name:

ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP, Position: registered agent

Name:

REBEKAH O'FLAHERTY, Position: chief executive officer

Name:

REGISTERED AGENT SOLUTIONS, INC, Position: INC

Data from other sources:
3p Learning Limited, NZ9429034114285
From: NZ, , Auckland
Contact: www.3plearning.com, [email protected], +64 94145164
3p Learning Limited, GB05919214
From: GB, , Bristol
Contact: www.3plearning.com, [email protected],

Status:
3P LEARNING LIMITED Shareholder of 3p Learning Limited
Mr Matthew Blake Sandblom Previously worked for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Jonathan Claude Kenny Previously worked for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Simon Peter Yeandle Currently works for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Wan Leng See Previously worked for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Karen Lynda Rolleston Previously worked for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Timothy Wheaton Power Previously worked for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Rebekah O'Flaherty Currently works for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Shane Malcolm Hill Previously worked for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Yvonne Marian Hudson Blanch Previously worked for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Lindsay Holland Currently works for (Key Accounts Manager - Sales Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Craig Lane Currently works for (IT Director - IT Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Ricky Evans Currently works for (Regional Manager - Operations Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Simon Peter Yeandle Currently works for (Director - Executive Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Bronwen Jones Currently works for (Customer Operations Manager - Operations Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Rachel Cox Currently works for (Business Services Manager - Operations Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Simon Peter Yeandle Currently works for (Director) 3p Learning Limited
Deane Tomlin Currently works for (Regional Manager - Operations Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Richard Stoneman Currently works for (Head of Marketing - Marketing Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Simon Peter Yeandle Currently works for (Company Secretary) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Jayne Warburton Currently works for (Director - Executive Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Helen Colbourne Currently works for (Finance Manager - Financial Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Ms Jayne Warburton Currently works for (Chief Executive Officer - Fleet Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Mr Simon Weeks Currently works for (Accounts Assistant - Financial Contact) 3p Learning Limited
Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.