Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

3G AUTO CORPORATION

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:3G AUTO CORPORATION
Company number:3535256
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:25 June 2007 (almost 14 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:PO BOX 242, CHENANGO BRIDGE, NEW YORK, 13745, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:3G AUTO CORPORATION
Company addresses:Head Office Address 3G AUTO CORPORATION, 1055 W GEORGE ST, SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13204
Latest events:2007-06-25 Incorporated
2007-06-25 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer 3G AUTO CORPORATION, dos process agent
2007-06-25 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer JOSEPH M DELL, chief executive officer
Officers:3G AUTO CORPORATION dos process agent
JOSEPH M DELL chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

3G AUTO CORPORATION, Position: dos process agent

Name:

JOSEPH M DELL, Position: chief executive officer

Do you want to contact JOSEPH M DELL? We found following contact data in our database:
Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.