Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

317 THIRD STREET HOUSING CORPORATION

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:317 THIRD STREET HOUSING CORPORATION
Company number:1135909
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:12 January 1987 (over 34 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:317 THIRD ST., BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11215, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:317 THIRD STREET HOUSING CORPORATION
Company addresses:Head Office Address 317 THIRD STREET HOUSING CORPORATION, 317 3RD ST, #2C, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11215
Latest events:1987-01-12 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer 317 THIRD STREET HOUSING CORPORATION, dos process agent
1987-01-12 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer ALEXIS DISTLER, chief executive officer
2019-12-05 - 2020-01-06 Removal of officer KATARINA SJOHOLM, chief executive officer
Officers:317 THIRD STREET HOUSING CORPORATION dos process agent
ALEXIS DISTLER chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

317 THIRD STREET HOUSING CORPORATION, Position: dos process agent

Name:

ALEXIS DISTLER, Position: chief executive officer

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.