Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

301 EAST 66 LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:301 EAST 66 LLC
Company number:2596325
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:22 January 2001 (over 20 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:C/O OSSA PROPERTIES INC, 301 EAST 66TH STREET, 1ST FLR, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10065, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:301 EAST 66 LLC
Latest events:2001-01-22 Incorporated
2001-01-22 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer 301 EAST 66 LLC, dos process agent
Officers:301 EAST 66 LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

301 EAST 66 LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.